Read the Beforeitsnews.com story here. Advertise at Before It's News here.
[…] I write again because nobody has responded to my obvious and essential questions that soon all our community’s stakeholders will demand answers and accountability.

The Board will vote tonight on (Superintendent’s) action item “To approve a resolution proactively mandating the COVID-19 full vaccination for eligible students aged 12 years and older by December 17, 2021.”

Please consider you are all on is legal notice that the reasonable person standard of law may hold Board Members and (Superintendent) accountable for violating US Code Title 21 U.S.C. § 360bbb-3(e)(1)(A)(ii)(III) (Title 21 of US Code governs US food and drug policies) because Emergency Use Authorization (EUA) requires all of you “to ensure that individuals to whom the product is administered are informed of the option to accept or refuse administration of the product.”