Online:
Visits:
Stories:
Profile image
Story Views

Now:
Last Hour:
Last 24 Hours:
Total:

Proof Andrew Breitbart Was Murdered — Not a Heart Attack

Saturday, February 18, 2017 16:57
% of readers think this story is Fact. Add your two cents.

(Before It's News)

by 9217, Voat:

From a source with more medical knowledge than myself:

“Verifiable Proof that Andrew Breitbart was MURDERED instead of having heart attack.

HIllary’s blatant mockery of pizzagate and Michael Flynn this morning following his resignation sparked this message to occurhttp://imgur.com/O1TNGTf – Hillary’s Feb 13 ’17 tweet referencing pizzagate in mocking Mike Flynn.

Considering that Andrew Breitbart “died” was murdered following his investigation into John Podesta and the child sex ring he was a part of, and considering he publicly tweeted about it and was presumably about to release the evidence beforehand raises eyebrows and suspicions of foul play. I am here to prove it.

http://imgur.com/EOGARWg

http://imgur.com/JZMeblx Breitbart’s tweet re: Podesta being a child sex slaver in 2011

http://www.autopsyfiles.org/reports/Celebs/breitbart,%20andrew_report.pdf … …

Here is his autopsy for your records… Now it does suggest that he had 70% blockage of his anterior descending artery in his heart, along with left ventricular hypertrophy which would suggest he did have heart problems. that doesn’t conclude that he had a heart attack rather it sets the grounds for a legitimate claim that he could have died from a heart attack a closer look at his toxicology report would suggest otherwise

Electrolytes and other markers:

Sodium: 137 mmol

potassium: 13 mmol

chloride: 121 mmol

Urea nitrogen: 22 mg/dl

creatinine: 0.8 mg/dl

First off, right off the bat. when you have heart disease it is literally because oxygen can’t get to the muscle cells of the heart, in order to pump blood to the body, due to blockage of the arteries of the heart that are supplying itself with oxygen and blood. The heart muscle fails then dies and then you have a heart attack.

Predating a heart attack a substance called creatinine is increased. it is a big indicator for protein metabolism (muscle tissue) and kidney health which would be a predictor of heart failure.

http://imgur.com/EcsqxzP – Elevated creatinine & heart attacks.

The normal range for creatinine in the blood for an adult male may be 0.84 to 1.21 milligrams per deciliter as cited by the mayo clinic http://www.mayoclinic.org/tests-procedures/creatinine-test/details/results/rsc-20179431 … …

He had 0.8 mg/dl , so this man did NOT have congestive heart failure … simply IMPOSSIBLE

That begs the next question. how did one die of heart failure at 43 if he didn’t have a heart attack and no history of cardiac arrhythmias ? we next need to look at his electrolyte levels, all of which are normal except for two:

Potassium and Chloride

Potassium chloride is what’s used in lethal injection, and when given in high doses it can stop the heart without causing heart muscle death and won’t raise creatinine levels.

http://imgur.com/wLOyWO7 – Screenshot of autopsy report

Normally, your blood potassium level is 3.6 to 5.2 millimoles per liter (mmol/L) as cited again by the mayoclinichttp://www.mayoclinic.org/symptoms/low-potassium/basics/definition/sym-20050632

The normal range for blood chloride is between 96 and 106 mmol of chloride as cited byhttp://www.healthline.com/health/chloride-test-blood#Procedure4

Potassium for Andrew was 13 mmol (extremely high)

Chloride for Andrew was 121 mmol (high)

http://imgur.com/7f4xRGi – Autopsy report

http://imgur.com/wLOyWO7 – Autopsy report

Again, the link to the autopsy report in full: http://www.autopsyfiles.org/reports/Celebs/breitbart,%20andrew_report.pdf

Edited to add: No arteriosclerosis in brain despite having 70% blockage in coronary artery. Would also indicate CHF was not advanced. Sudden cardiac arrest would not be the cause of death.

http://imgur.com/ivz20do – “The cerebral arteries are without arteriosclerosis” (last sentence in larger paragraph)

Edited to add: Breitbart’s death was noted at 12:19 AM on 3/1/2012 his autopsy was signed at 11:02 am on the same day; that is 10 hours and 40 minutes. We have to assume that vitreous testing is done in the beginning of autopsy because of test results causing time.. They take usually 4 hours to perform so his autopsy was done at arond 7:00 am +/- 1 hour so around 6-8 hours post death:

at 6 hours it is an outlier to be at 13 mmol

at 8 hours it is an outlier to be at 13 mmol

13 mmol isn’t normal until 18 hours post humous

  • which is 7 hours beyond the time his autopsy was even signed.

Read More @ Voat.co

hat tip: @Notmanipulated7

Report abuse

Comments

Your Comments
Question   Razz  Sad   Evil  Exclaim  Smile  Redface  Biggrin  Surprised  Eek   Confused   Cool  LOL   Mad   Twisted  Rolleyes   Wink  Idea  Arrow  Neutral  Cry   Mr. Green

Total 1 comment
  • This maybe is Fake News being that he was a zio-fag. This be BillyP. Don’t jew it up. Bibi’s kissing cousin.

Top Stories
Recent Stories

Register

Newsletter

Email this story
Email this story

If you really want to ban this commenter, please write down the reason:

If you really want to disable all recommended stories, click on OK button. After that, you will be redirect to your options page.