Pennsylvania Delegates
District Name D/A
1 Tom Boggia Delegate
1 Dale Kerns Jr. Delegate
2 Seth Koren Alternate Delegate
3 Michael Sergi Delegate
3 Lindsey Travis Delegate
3 Joe Salorino Delegate
4 Suzanne C. Doller Delegate
4 Thomas Byran Parsley Delegate
4 Elizabeth Roberts Delegate
4 Dave Talley Delegate
4 Derek Cotton Alternate Delegate
4 Dave Garry Alternate Delegate
4 Chad Nagle Alternate Delegate
4 Seth M. Shoemaker Alternate Delegate
5 Thomas G Brown Delegate
5 Thomas Martin Delegate
5 Lee A Mitchell Delegate
5 Mark R. Brady Alternate Delegate
6 Philip G. Duffy Delegate
6 Sean Leban Delegate
6 Byron Whitman Delegate
6 Jonathon Cutillo Alternate Delegate
7 Michael Cocco Delegate
7 Joe Grande Delegate
7 David Owens Delegate
7 Patrick Henry Sellers Delegate
7 Michael P Boyle Alternate Delegate
7 Patrick G Kocher Alternate Delegate
7 Rocco Moffa Alternate Delegate
7 Nicholas Puracchio Alternate Delegate
8 Charles Dinan Delegate
8 Rob Pepe Delegate
8 Ernest Rosato Delegate
8 Donna Serdula Delegate
8 Eileen Pepe Alternate Delegate
8 Andrew Rumbold Alternate Delegate
8 Kevin Schaefer Alternate Delegate
8 Justin Stottlar Alternate Delegate
9 Audra Cruder Delegate
9 Meryle-Lynn Epps Delegate
9 Joan Smith Delegate
9 Mark Brown Alternate Delegate
9 Travis Schooley Alternate Delegate
9 Patricia Gambol Alternate Delegate
10 Anthony Cipolla Delegate
10 James T Price Delegate
10 Aaron Wilson Delegate
10 Nancy E Price Alternate Delegate
11 Michael Anderson Delegate
11 Michael Harrison Delegate
11 Joe Zapach Delegate
11 Holly Anderson Alternate Delegate
12 Lawrence Boreland Delegate
13 Steven J Gilber Delegate
13 Michael Anthony Salvi Delegate
13 Brandon Yates Delegate
13 John Hennelly Alternate Delegate
13 Chad Odhner Alternate Delegate
13 Shaun Fishburn Alternate Delegate
14 Melina Brajovic Delegate
14 Jared Yanovich Delegate
14 Andy Maul Alternate Delegate
14 James Sheets Alternate Delegate
14 Tony Destro Write-In
15 Ellen Blickman Delegate
15 Russ Diamond Delegate
15 Rich Piotrowski Delegate
15 Chris Donatelli Alternate Delegate
15 John Lax Alternate Delegate
15 Todd Schulberger Alternate Delegate
16 Andrew Gibson Delegate
16 Ben Sheaffer Delegate
16 Evgenia Sheaffer Delegate
16 Ben Bradley Alternate Delegate
16 Daniel LaFauci Alternate Delegate
16 Jason Scoppettuolo Alternate Delegate
17 Anthony M Antonello Delegate
17 John Manko Delegate
17 Trent Miller Delegate
17 Greg Sheeler Alternate Delegate
18 Brian Dougherty Delegate
18 James Garsteck Delegate
18 Steven Morreale Delegate
18 James Garsteck Alternate Delegate
Read more at Ron Paul-Restore America Now
Source:
Anyone can join.
Anyone can contribute.
Anyone can become informed about their world.
"United We Stand" Click Here To Create Your Personal Citizen Journalist Account Today, Be Sure To Invite Your Friends.
Please Help Support BeforeitsNews by trying our Natural Health Products below!
Order by Phone at 888-809-8385 or online at https://mitocopper.com M - F 9am to 5pm EST
Order by Phone at 866-388-7003 or online at https://www.herbanomic.com M - F 9am to 5pm EST
Order by Phone at 866-388-7003 or online at https://www.herbanomics.com M - F 9am to 5pm EST
Humic & Fulvic Trace Minerals Complex - Nature's most important supplement! Vivid Dreams again!
HNEX HydroNano EXtracellular Water - Improve immune system health and reduce inflammation.
Ultimate Clinical Potency Curcumin - Natural pain relief, reduce inflammation and so much more.
MitoCopper - Bioavailable Copper destroys pathogens and gives you more energy. (See Blood Video)
Oxy Powder - Natural Colon Cleanser! Cleans out toxic buildup with oxygen!
Nascent Iodine - Promotes detoxification, mental focus and thyroid health.
Smart Meter Cover - Reduces Smart Meter radiation by 96%! (See Video).