Read the Beforeitsnews.com story here. Advertise at Before It's News here.
[…] (Click AFFIDAVIT OF MICHAEL SAKELLto read affidavit.)

 

Since Lee’s death in June 2009, Sulla has worked to keep Ritke–Lee’s initial “counsel” and domestic partner–secret, including the fact that the two men ran a “massage” service in the “inn,” publicized on the Internet as being a “cruising” destination for tourists. (Click Cruising Site, Pahoa, HI, to read.)

 

“National Consumer Group Warning”

Paul Sulla, Jr. is infamously named for
Judicial Legal Misconduct in Hawaii

Subverting Justice and Advancing Criminal Fraud

Hawaii law §708-872 makes it a crime to falsify business records. It states:

1) A person commits the offense of falsifying business records if, with intent to defraud, the person:

Make or causes a false entry in the business records of an enterprise; or

(b)Alters, erases, obliterates, deletes, removes, or destroys a true entry in the business records of an enterprise; or

(c)Omits to make a true entry in the business records of an enterprise in violation of a duty to do so which the person knows to be imposed upon the person by law, other than for the information of the government, or by the nature of the person’s position; or

(d) Prevents the making of a true entry or causes the omission thereof in the business records of an enterprise.

(2)”‘Enterprise’” means any entity of one or more persons, corporate or otherwise, engaged in business, commercial, professional industrial, eleemosynary, or social activity.