Read the Beforeitsnews.com story here. Advertise at Before It's News here.
[…] not agreed to the RULE$, REGULATION$ and STATUTES of a CORPORATION, you are…NOT BOUND BY THEM. :idea:

      • beLIEve

        Interpreting the EUA…….. :idea: STATUTE

        The EUA provision was added to the federal Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Act (FDCA) in 2004 to give the government increased flexibility to respond to a chemical, biologic, nuclear, or radiation threat. When the pathway was created, special language was included for INFORMATIONAL DISCLOSURES FOR INDIVIDUALS OFFERED A MEDICAL PRODUCT UNDER AN….EUA. :idea:
        Specifically, under 21 U.S.C. § 360bbb-3(e)(1)(A)(ii)(III), EACH INDIVIDUAL MUST BE INFORMED “of the OPTION TO ACCEPT or REFUSE administration of the PRODUCT, of the CONSEQUENCES, if any, of refusing administration of the product, and of the ALTERNATIVES TO the PRODUCT that are available and of their BENEFITS and RISKS. :idea:

        *
        beLIEve comment…….

        1. The so-called US “government” has NO JURISDICTION BEYOND the PHYSICAL BOUNDARIES of Washinton D.C. (69 square miles :?: )