Draft of GA renewed complaint
[…] In 2007, when Obama decided to falsify his records, biography was removed from the web site, but was uncovered using “wayback machine” software. Exhibit 4
12. Sworn affidavit by an assistant registrar-clerk in Hawaii, stating that there is no record of Obama’s birth in any hospital in Hawaii. Exhibit 5
additionally, Plaintiff incorporates by reference all of the affidavits and sworn witness testimony provided by him at trial in Farrar v Obama OSAH -SECSTATE-CE-1215136-60-MALIHI
13. Plaintiff is seeking Declaratory relief and Injunctive relief
Stay/injuction
O.C.G.A. §21-2-5(e)states in relevant part “(T)he reviewing court may order a stay upon appropriate terms for good cause shown” Georgia Courts have broad discretion under OCGA § 9-5-8 m deciding whether to grant a request for an interlocutory injunction. Kinard v. Ryman Farm Homeowners’ Ass’n, Inc., 278 Ga. 149, 149 (2004); citing West v. Kaufman, 259 Ga. 505 (1989).